2016 LMS Weeks 3-9 Schedule

This schedule will feature the 2016 League of Legends Master Series which will display the matches from team between Thursday, January 28, 2016 Day 1 and Sunday, March 27, 2016 – Day 4.

All Times are based off Taiwan’s Time!

Thursday, January 28, 2016 – Day 1 W3

7:00 PM  eXtreme Gamers eSports Club vs. Machi

9:00 PM Midnight Sun e-Sports vs. Flash Wolves

Friday, January 29, 2016 – Day 2 W3

7:00 PM  Flash Wolves vs. Cougar eSports

9:00 PM Machi vs. Hong Kong Esports

Saturday, January 30, 2016 – Day 3 W3

7:00 PM  Cougar eSports vs. ahq e-Sports Club

9:00 PM Hong Kong Esports vs. Taipei Assassins

Wednesday, February 3, 2016 Day 1W4

7:00 PM  Midnight Sun e-Sports  vs. Taipei Assassins

9:00 PM Cougar eSports vs. Machi

Thursday, February 4, 2016 Day 2 W4

7:00 PM  Taipei Assassins vs. eXtreme Gamers eSports

9:00 PM ahq e-Sports Club vs. Midnight Sun e-Sports

Friday, February 5, 2016 – Day 3 W4

7:00 PM  eXtreme Gamers eSports vs. ahq e-Sports Club

9:00 PM Hong Kong Esports vs. Flash Wolves

Thursday, February 18, 2016 – Day 1 W5

7:00 PM  Hong Kong Esports vs. eXtreme Gamers eSports

9:00 PM Flash Wolves vs. Machi

Friday, February 19, 2016 – Day 2 W5

7:00 PM  Cougar eSports vs. Midnight Sun e-Sports

9:00 PM ahq e-Sports Club vs. Taipei Assassins

Thursday, February 25, 2016 – Day 1 W6

7:00 PM  Hong Kong Esports vs. ahq e-Sports Club

9:00 PM Cougar eSports vs. Taipei Assassins

Friday, February 26, 2016 – Day 2 W6

7:00 PM  Taipei Assassinsvs. Midnight Sun e-Sports

9:00 PM ahq e-Sports Club vs. eXtreme Gamers eSports

Saturday, February 27, 2016 – Day 3 W6

7:00 PM  Flash Wolves vs. Midnight Sun e-Sports

9:00 PM Machi vs. eXtreme Gamers eSports

Thursday, March 10, 2016 – Day 1 W7

7:00 PM  Midnight Sun e-Sports vs. Machi

9:00 PM eXtreme Gamers eSports vs. Flash Wolves

Friday, March 11, 2016 – Day 2 W7

7:00 PM  Cougar eSports vs. Flash Wolves

9:00 PM Hong Kong Esports vs. Machi

Saturday, March 12, 2016 – Day 3 W7

7:00 PM  ahq e-Sports Club vs. Cougar eSports

9:00 PM Taipei Assasins vs. Hong Kong Esports

Thursday, March 17, 2016 – Day 1 W8

7:00 PM  Machi vs. Flash Wolves

9:00 PM Hong Kong Esports vs. Cougar eSports

Friday, March 18, 2016 – Day 2 W8

7:00 PM eXtreme Gamers eSports vs. Taipei Assasins

9:00 PM Midnight Sun e-Sports vs. ahq e-Sports Cub

Saturday, March 19, 2016 – Day 3 W8

7:00 PM  Flash Wolves vs. Hong Kong Esports

9:00 PM Machi vs. Cougar eSports

Sunday, March 20, 2016 – Day 4 W8

7:00 PM  Midnight Sun e-Sports  vs. eXtreme Gamers eSports

9:00 PM Taipei Assasins vs. ahq e-Sports Cub

Thursday, March 24, 2016 – Day 1 W9

7:00 PM  Machi vs. Flash Wolves

9:00 PM Hong Kong Esports vs.. Cougar eSports

Friday, March 25, 2016 – Day 2 W9

7:00 PM  eXtreme Gamers eSports vs. Taipei Assasins

9:00 PM Midnight Sun e-Sports vs. ahq e-Sports Cub

Saturday, March 26, 2016 – Day 3 W9

7:00 PM  Flash Wolves  vs. Hong Kong Esports

9:00 PM Machi vs. Cougar eSports

Sunday, March 27, 2016 – Day 4 W9

7:00 PM  Midnight Sun e-Sports  vs. eXtreme Gamers eSports

9:00 PM Taipei Assasins vs. ahq e-Sports Cub