NA LCS Weeks 2-9, Schedule.

This schedule will feature the North American League of Legends Champion Ship Series which will display the matches from team between Sunday, January 24, 2016 – Day 1 and Monday, March 21, 2016 – Day 2 week 9.

LCS NA

All Times are based off Pacific Standard Time!

Saturday, January 23, 2016 – Day 1 W2

7:00 AM Team Impulse TIP vs Cloud9         12 pm
8:00 AM Team Solo Mid TSM vs Immortals
9:00 AM Team Liquid vs Counter Logic Gaming CLG
10:00 AM Team Dignitas vs Renegades
11:00 AM NRG Esports vs Echo Fox

Sunday, January 24, 2016 – Day 2 W2

12:00 PM Team Solo Mid TSM vs Team Dignitas
1:00 PM NRG Esports vs Immortals
2:00 PM Counter Logic Gaming CLG vs Cloud9
3:00 PM Echo Fox vs Team Liquid
4:00 PM Renegades vs Team Impulse








Saturday, January 30, 2016 – Day 1 W3

12:00 PM Team Impulse TIP vs Team Dignitas
1:00 PM Cloud9 vs Team Solo Mid TSM
2:00 PM Team Liquid vs NRG Esports
3:00 PM Counter Logic Gaming CLG vs Echo Fox
4:00 PM  Immortals vs Renegades

Sunday, January 31, 2016 – Day 2 W3

12:00 PM Team Liquid vs Team Impulse TIP
1:00 PM NRG Esports vs Team Solo Mid TSM
2:00 PM Team Dignitas vs Cloud9
3:00 PM AM Echo Fox vs Immortals
4:00 PM Counter Logic Gaming CLG vs Renegades







Saturday, February 6, 2016 – Day 1 W4

12:00 PM Team Liquid vs Team Dignitas
1:00 PM Cloud9 vs Renegades
2:00 PM Counter Logic Gaming CLG vs Immortals
3:00 PM Team Solo Mid TSM vs Echo Fox
4:00 PM NRG Esports CLG vs Team Impulse TIP

Sunday, February 7, 2016 – Day 2 W4

12:00 PM Immortals vs Team Liquid
1:00 PM Cloud9 vs NRG Esports
2:00 PM Renegades vs Team Solo Mid TSM
3:00 PM Team Impulse TIP vs Counter Logic Gaming CLG
4:00 PM Team Dignitas vs Echo Fox






Saturday, February 13, 2016 – Day 1 W5

12:00 PM Echo Fox vs Renegades
1:00 PM NRG Esports vs Counter Logic Gaming CLG
2:00 PM Cloud9 vs Team Liquid
3:00 PM Team Impulse TIP vs Team Solo Mid TSM
4:00 PM Immortals vs Team Dignitas

Sunday, February 14, 2016 – Day 2 W5

12:00 PM Echo Fox vs NRG Esports
1:00 PM Counter Logic Gaming CLG vs Team Solo Mid TSM
2:00 PM Immortals vs Cloud9
3:00 PM Team Liquid vs Renegades
4:00 PM Team Dignitas vs Team Impulse TIP






Saturday February 20, 2016 – Day 1 W6

12:00 PM NRG Esports vs Team Dignitas
1:00 PM Renegades vs Immortals
2:00 PM Team Solo Mid TSM vs Cloud9
3:00 PM Counter Logic Gaming CLG vs Team Impulse TIP
4:00 PM Team Liquid vs Echo Fox

Sunday, February 21, 2016 – Day 2 W6

12:00 PM Renegades vs Counter Logic Gaming CLG
1:00 PM Team Dignitas vs Team Solo Mid TSM
2:00 PM AM NRG Esports TSM vs Cloud9
3:00 PM Team Impulse TIP vs Echo Fox
4:00 PM Team Liquid vs Immortals






 

Saturday, February 27, 2016 – Day 1 W7

12:00 PM Team Impulse vs Team Liquid
1:00 PM Echo Fox vs Team Solo Mid TSM
2:00 PM Immortals vs Counter Logic Gaming CLG
3:00 PM NRG Esports TIP vs Renegades
4:00 PM Cloud9 vs Team Dignitas

Sunday, February 28, 2016 – Day 2 W7

12:00 PM Team Impulse vs NRG Esports
1:00 PM Cloud9 vs Counter Logic Gaming CLG
2:00 PM Team Liquid vs Team Solo Mid TSM
3:00 PM Renegades TIP vs Team Dignitas
4:00 PM Immortals vs Echo Fox






Saturday, March 12, 2016 – Day 1 W8

12:00 PM Team Solo Mid TSM vs Team Impulse
1:00 PM Immortals vs NRG Esports
2:00 PM Counter Logic Gaming CLG vs Team Liquid
3:00 PM Renegades TIP vs Cloud9
4:00 PM Echo Fox vs Team Dignitas

Sunday, March 13, 2016 – Day 2 W8

12:00 PM Cloud 9 vs Team Impulse
1:00 PM NRG Esports vs Team Liquid
2:00 PM Team Solo Mid TSM vs Renegades
3:00 PM Team Dignitas vs Immortals
4:00 PM Echo Fox vs Counter Logic Gaming CLG






Saturday, March 20, 2016 – Day 1 W9

12:00 PM Team Impulse vs Renegades
1:00 PM Counter Logic Gaming CLG vs NRG Esports
2:00 PM Immortals vs Team Solo Mid TSM
3:00 PM Team Dignitas vs Team Liquid
4:00 PM Cloud 9 vs Echo Fox

Sunday, March 20, 2016 – Day 2 W9

12:00 PM Counter Logic Gaming CLG vs Team Dignitas
1:00 PM Team Solo Mid TSM vs NRG Esports
2:00 PM Team Impulse vs Immortals
3:00 PM Renegades vs Echo Fox
4:00 PM Team Liquid vs Cloud 9